Seamen all nationalities

Join us

Łukasz "Uki" Przechadzki

POLISH, 3/Officer

Łukasz "Uki" Przechadzki

Marcin Kolodziejski

POLISH, 2/Officer

Marcin Kolodziejski

Paweł Borowski

POLISH, 3/Engineer

Paweł Borowski

Jarosław Małkiewicz

POLISH, 3/Officer

Jarosław Małkiewicz

Patryk Zajdel

POLISH, Chief Officer

Patryk Zajdel

Eduard Boada

ANDORRAN, Shipspotter

Eduard Boada

Krzysztof Etryk

POLISH, Chief Engineer

Krzysztof Etryk

Roman "Wnusio" Wnuk

POLISH, 3/Officer

Roman "Wnusio" Wnuk

Sebastian Dabrowski

POLISH, Chief Engineer

Sebastian Dabrowski

Paweł Rogacki

POLISH, Deck Cadet/OS

Paweł Rogacki

Ewa Popiel

POLISH, 3/Officer

Ewa Popiel

Paweł Kępa

POLISH, 2/Officer

Paweł Kępa

DOMINIK BEDNARZ

POLISH, Bosun/AB

DOMINIK BEDNARZ

Rafal Siwczak

POLISH, Master Mariner

Rafal Siwczak

Łukasz Łuczak

POLISH, 4/Engineer

Łukasz Łuczak

Mohamed Ismail

SYRIAN, 2/Officer

Mohamed Ismail

Michał Miciuła

POLISH, Electric Officer

Michał Miciuła

Bartosz Baran

POLISH, Deck Cadet/OS

Bartosz Baran

Przemysław Marchel

POLISH, Electric Officer

Przemysław Marchel

Michał Wójtowicz

POLISH, 3/Engineer

Michał Wójtowicz

Bartek Grobelak

POLISH, Engine Cadet

Bartek Grobelak

Kümmel Ruth

GERMAN, Chief Officer

Kümmel Ruth

Lukas Tavoras

LITHUANIAN, Shipspotter

Lukas  Tavoras

Sanjin Lovrin

CROATIAN, 2/Engineer

Sanjin Lovrin

Andrey Jakimenko

UKRAINIAN, Shipspotter

Andrey Jakimenko

Eloir Alipio

BRAZILIAN, Shipspotter

Eloir   Alipio

Cvetan Angelov

BULGARIAN, Shipspotter

Cvetan  Angelov

Piotr Makson "M@X" Piotr Makson

POLISH, Shipspotter

Piotr Makson "M@X" Piotr Makson

Cody Williams

AUSTRALIAN, Shipspotter

Cody  Williams

Danylo Myachyn Danylo Myachyn

AMERICAN, Shipspotter

Danylo Myachyn Danylo Myachyn

manu moreno

SPANISH, Shipspotter

manu moreno

Arjan Elmendorp

DUTCH, Shipspotter

Arjan Elmendorp

Mariusz Czesnik Mariusz Czesnik

POLISH, 2/Officer - DPO

Mariusz Czesnik Mariusz Czesnik

Jossian "Jossian" Brito

BRAZILIAN, Superintendent

Jossian  "Jossian" Brito