Seamen all nationalities

Join us

Vladimir Skubin

RUSSIAN, O/S

Vladimir Skubin

Sven-Erik Pedersen

NORWEGIAN, Electric Officer

Sven-Erik Pedersen

Maksym Voropaiev

UKRAINIAN, Chief Officer

Maksym Voropaiev

mohamed moustafa

EGYPTIAN, 3/Engineer

mohamed moustafa

Jevgenijs Klevcovs

LATVIAN, Pumpman

Jevgenijs Klevcovs

Alexander Artemiev

RUSSIAN, Chief Officer

Alexander Artemiev

Maksym Lomakin

UKRAINIAN, 2/Officer

Maksym Lomakin

Oleksandr Ivanov

UKRAINIAN, Chief Electrical Engineer

Oleksandr Ivanov

Konstantyn Solokha

RUSSIAN, Chief Engineer

Konstantyn Solokha

Pavel Popovich

RUSSIAN, Master Mariner

Pavel Popovich

Ivan Pauk

RUSSIAN, Chief Officer

Ivan Pauk

Sergey Zyelyev

UKRAINIAN, Utility Cook

Sergey Zyelyev

Piotr "bausen" Bała

POLISH, Chief Officer

Piotr "bausen" Bała

Ivan Fedorov

RUSSIAN, Master Mariner

Ivan Fedorov

Konstantin "kryg" Panshin

RUSSIAN, Master Mariner

Konstantin "kryg" Panshin

Denys Kaganovych

UKRAINIAN, Master Mariner

Denys Kaganovych

Sergey Ananyev

RUSSIAN, Chief Engineer

Sergey Ananyev

ZBIGNIEW GRZESKOW

POLISH, Chief Officer

ZBIGNIEW GRZESKOW

Andrii Mohilny

UKRAINIAN, 3/Officer

Andrii Mohilny

Ilya Borodin

RUSSIAN, 3/Engineer

Ilya Borodin

Roman "Ром@ныЧ" Safonov

RUSSIAN, Chief Officer

Roman "Ром@ныЧ" Safonov

viktor Symonov

UKRAINIAN, Master Mariner

viktor Symonov

Sergiy Lysenko

UKRAINIAN, 3/Officer

Sergiy Lysenko

Vladimir suslov

UKRAINIAN, Electric Officer

Vladimir suslov

mahmoud alsayed

SYRIAN, 2/Officer

mahmoud  alsayed

Alexey Zaykov

RUSSIAN, 3/Engineer

Alexey Zaykov

Muzaffer DOGSAT

TURKISH, Motorman

Muzaffer DOGSAT

Sergei Lunev

RUSSIAN, Master Mariner

Sergei Lunev

Viktors Scogolevs

RUSSIAN, Master Mariner

Viktors Scogolevs

Tadesse berhe

ETHIOPIAN, Deck Cadet

Tadesse berhe

Alexander Ismailov

RUSSIAN, 3/Officer

Alexander Ismailov

Beatrice Berezovska

LATVIAN, Deck Assistant

Beatrice Berezovska

Alexander Vorobyev

RUSSIAN, Master Mariner

Alexander Vorobyev

Aleksey Gaydukov

RUSSIAN, Master Mariner

Aleksey Gaydukov

Yevgeniy Lukyanov

UKRAINIAN, Chief Engineer

Yevgeniy  Lukyanov

Jurijs Brojs

LATVIAN, 2/Officer

Jurijs Brojs