Seafarers all nationalities

Join us

Michael Bryan "bryan" Gallardo

FILIPINO, Utility Cleaner

Michael Bryan "bryan" Gallardo

CHRIS JUN LIPON

FILIPINO, Deck Cadet

CHRIS JUN LIPON

VOLFON "VHOX" TABACUG

FILIPINO, Food & Beverage Manager

VOLFON "VHOX" TABACUG

Binsar maruli tua sirait binsar

INDONESIAN, 4/Officer

Binsar maruli tua sirait binsar

Anton Kotov

RUSSIAN, Electrical Engineer

Anton Kotov

rid anferie "rid" derla

FILIPINO, 2/Cook

rid anferie "rid" derla

Jesnel Rex "Rex" Rodriguez

FILIPINO, Wiper

Jesnel Rex "Rex" Rodriguez

KOUASSI Kan Dieu-Donné

IVORIAN, 4/Officer

KOUASSI Kan Dieu-Donné

STEPHEN ROY "roy" ANO-OS

FILIPINO, Deck Cadet

STEPHEN ROY "roy" ANO-OS

Volvo Ebal

FILIPINO, Deck Cadet

Volvo Ebal

Mylene "Mhy" Dela Cruz

FILIPINO, Security Guard

Mylene "Mhy" Dela Cruz

Balakrishnan Karuppaiah

INDIAN, 3/Officer

 Balakrishnan Karuppaiah

Lilett jane Miranda

FILIPINO, Steward

Lilett jane Miranda

DELFIN COQUILLA

FILIPINO, Chief Cook

DELFIN COQUILLA

daryl carrillo

FILIPINO, Galley Utility

daryl carrillo

roderick bravo

FILIPINO, Engine Cadet

roderick bravo

Gerald "Geds" Padilla

FILIPINO, Comis

Gerald "Geds" Padilla

Zaza Kurtskhalidze

GEORGIAN, Chief Engineer

Zaza Kurtskhalidze

romualdo "RHEY" molina

FILIPINO, Bosun

romualdo "RHEY" molina

Marian Manangan

FILIPINO, Cashier

Marian Manangan

Randy cruz

FILIPINO, 2/Cook

Randy cruz

Retche Carano-o

FILIPINO, Deck Cadet

Retche Carano-o

Deonito Rana

FILIPINO, Chief Officer

Deonito Rana

emmanuel adjoboefe "emmanuel" adjoboefe

NIGERIAN, Master Mariner

emmanuel adjoboefe  "emmanuel" adjoboefe

Zender zenlove

SENEGALESE, Friend

Zender zenlove

jerald gabales

FILIPINO, Engine Cadet

jerald gabales

Abraham "Abe" Dao-ayen

FILIPINO, Cleaner

Abraham "Abe" Dao-ayen

Vasily Zolotukhin

RUSSIAN, 2/Officer

Vasily Zolotukhin

ricardo III ABAD

FILIPINO, Engine Cadet

ricardo III ABAD

Ferdinand "Andy" Salas

FILIPINO, Assistant Cook

Ferdinand "Andy" Salas

Volodymyr Kurmyzhenko

UKRAINIAN, Master Mariner

Volodymyr Kurmyzhenko

Mr. Vivek Sathish

INDIAN, Deck Cadet

Mr. Vivek Sathish

ARJAY SALEM

FILIPINO, Electronics Engineer

ARJAY SALEM

Gavin Rhey Malabago

FILIPINO, 3/Engineer

Gavin Rhey Malabago

Alwin deshown Bodden dilbert

HONDURAN, Chief Officer

Alwin deshown  Bodden dilbert

George Ace Fajardo

FILIPINO, Engine Cadet

George Ace Fajardo